CHILD A
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Ariana Castrence Unique Sports Academy 9.000 9.500 9.100 9.325 36.925
Haley Tomlinson Marvateens 9.250 9.425 8.500 9.400 36.575
Sierra Agarwal Hills 8.900 9.325 9.175 9.100 36.500
Lena Morant Sportsplex 8.650 9.250 9.100 9.400 36.400
Mackenzie Short Unique Sports Academy 9.300 8.925 9.050 8.950 36.225
Nya Reed Elite Gymnastics 8.875 9.050 8.650 9.125 35.700
Victoria Bryant Frederick 9.050 9.175 8.300 9.100 35.625
Shea Whitehurst Frederick 8.950 8.775 8.800 9.050 35.575
McKenna Kissinger 4 Star Gymnastics 8.550 8.475 8.900 9.175 35.100
Kaydee Lesher 4 Star Gymnastics 8.650 8.650 8.200 9.225 34.725
Destinee Akindana Fairland 8.750 8.700 8.800 8.250 34.500
Taylor Blair Rebounders 9.200 8.300 8.000 8.650 34.150
Karli Fritsche ACPR 8.750 8.225 8.525 8.350 33.850
Katy Trammell Rebounders 8.450 8.450 8.300 8.550 33.750
Olivia Blizard Frederick 8.450 7.700 8.400 9.125 33.675
Chyna Gubbings All Pro 8.850 7.950 8.000 8.725 33.525
Erika Abbruzzese 4 Star Gymnastics 9.000 8.000 8.250 8.100 33.350
Karlee Ball TNT 9.050 8.200 7.500 8.150 32.900
Haley O'Reagan St. Mary's 9.050 8.700 6.450 8.500 32.700
Reid Reckner North Shore Gymnastics 8.100 8.350 7.250 7.600 31.300
Natasha Palichuk 4 Star Gymnastics 8.200 6.750 7.750 7.850 30.550
Child B
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Olivia Clemens Top Flight 9.025 9.375 9.550 9.650 37.600
Morganne Oliver Sportsplex 9.500 9.475 9.125 9.500 37.600
Jaclyn Peffall Top Flight 9.125 9.700 8.925 9.450 37.200
Racquel Clarke Fairland 9.400 9.400 8.925 8.900 36.625
Jordan Daitch Frederick 9.100 8.800 9.100 9.025 36.025
Camryn Allen Delmarva 8.650 9.025 8.850 9.300 35.825
Korinne Schwartz Hills 9.025 8.950 8.800 9.050 35.825
Alexis Kratzmeier Harford Gymnastics 9.200 8.850 8.500 9.250 35.800
Erin Dodson Harford Gymnastics 8.625 9.125 8.575 9.125 35.450
Marina Cox St. Mary's 9.200 8.900 8.450 8.700 35.250
Nina Talbot Columbia 9.000 8.625 8.200 9.250 35.075
Jaci Kuhlman Docksiders Gymnastics 8.950 8.600 8.650 8.850 35.050
Simone Reeder Sportsplex 8.950 8.625 8.575 8.650 34.800
Jordyn Oster Harford Gymnastics 8.400 8.725 8.800 8.800 34.725
Kaitlyn Surasky ACPR 8.600 8.225 8.850 8.850 34.525
Shanna Chang Frederick 8.600 9.150 7.700 9.025 34.475
Annalyse Carson Elite Gymnastics 8.100 9.400 8.500 8.450 34.450
Ashlee Edwards Carroll Gymnastics 8.300 7.600 8.800 8.400 33.100
Shannon Love Carroll Gymnastics 7.600 7.650 8.550 8.275 32.075
Kennedy Thomspon Harford Gymnastics 8.300 7.300 6.800 9.400 31.800
Child C
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Christina Riggins ACPR 9.475 9.575 9.475 9.425 37.950
Britney Gordon Fairland 9.425 9.150 9.100 9.475 37.150
Hailey Brown Twisters 9.275 9.275 9.000 9.300 36.850
Sianni Ward Fairland 8.950 9.400 8.925 9.100 36.375
Antonia Williams Hills 9.125 9.200 9.150 8.850 36.325
Paige Evans Hills 9.150 8.875 9.275 8.750 36.050
Hannah Kay Marvateens 9.350 8.850 8.925 8.750 35.875
Kateri Wess Top Flight 8.100 9.375 9.050 9.200 35.725
Tori Galpin Frederick 8.450 8.575 8.800 9.125 34.950
Anna Cecere Hills 8.450 9.225 8.550 8.450 34.675
Gia Vecchioni Baltimore County 8.800 8.500 8.550 8.600 34.450
Anya Shapiro Hills 8.600 8.675 8.650 8.500 34.425
Beira Ho Fairland 8.900 8.300 8.450 8.700 34.350
Ayanna Butler-Hooker Rebounders 9.375 9.300 8.600 7.000 34.275
Rebecca Beall Docksiders Gymnastics 8.600 8.525 8.500 8.650 34.275
Rachel Parshall All Pro 8.900 8.650 7.800 8.250 33.600
Gabrielle Brizzi Elite Gymnastics 8.650 8.575 7.350 8.500 33.075
Julia Merritt 1st Class 8.400 7.350 8.800 8.300 32.850
Josie Brodfuehrer St. Mary's 8.150 8.350 7.900 8.000 32.400
Rachael Ward Docksiders Gymnastics 8.100 8.300 7.700 8.025 32.125
Jessica Burnett All Pro 7.550 7.800 7.850 8.500 31.700
Child D
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Daisy Todd Marvateens 9.200 9.425 9.500 9.500 37.625
Ava Lazzari Hills 8.850 9.425 9.325 9.250 36.850
Maggie Palfi ACPR 9.300 8.925 9.000 9.325 36.550
Abigail Wiltz Hills 9.125 8.850 9.300 9.250 36.525
Leah Fine Marvateens 8.600 9.050 9.375 9.375 36.400
Peyton Fuller Top Flight 8.950 9.050 9.300 9.075 36.375
Hannah Fiorillo Hills 9.050 9.250 9.175 8.650 36.125
Lindsey Gehring Docksiders Gymnastics 9.150 8.525 8.850 9.250 35.775
Mya Bray Elite Gymnastics 8.150 9.325 9.050 8.975 35.500
Dejanae Graham Unique Sports Academy 8.200 9.100 8.600 9.025 34.925
Megan Wynnyk Unique Sports Academy 8.550 8.900 8.250 9.050 34.750
Erin McCloskey ACPR 9.050 8.200 8.250 8.850 34.350
Anna Gillespie Rebounders 8.000 7.750 9.050 9.100 33.900
Madison Fogle Flips 8.650 7.850 8.550 8.250 33.300
Nora Stroh Harford Gymnastics 8.600 7.600 8.500 8.500 33.200
Hannah Chmielewski Carroll Gymnastics 8.450 7.300 8.800 8.300 32.850
Yasmin Eubanks Maryland State Gymnastics 8.450 7.100 8.400 8.100 32.050
Julia Mahoney Barlows 8.400 7.650 7.800 8.150 32.000
Brooke Springer St. Mary's 7.450 7.800 8.550 8.150 31.950
Sami Wolf Barlows 7.900   7.550 8.150 23.600
Junior A
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Kamla Knight Sportsplex 9.200 9.500 9.425 9.150 37.275
Neva Richardson Twisters 9.475 9.450 8.350 9.625 36.900
Alaina Fields Fairland 9.100 9.350 9.150 9.200 36.800
Diana Bevilacqua Harford Gymnastics 9.025 9.000 8.350 9.175 35.550
Peyton Rowe 4 Star Gymnastics 8.650 8.825 9.050 8.925 35.450
Hope French Unique Sports Academy 9.000 8.150 9.100 9.075 35.325
Jenna Porter Hills 8.550 9.300 8.650 8.600 35.100
Lonyae Brooks Elite Gymnastics 8.500 8.800 8.600 9.025 34.925
Daryn Janis Hills 9.000 8.925 8.750 8.100 34.775
Eliana Herman Columbia 8.750 8.925 8.500 8.450 34.625
Angela Marino Docksiders Gymnastics 8.250 8.725 8.750 8.600 34.325
Gabrielle Szymanski North Shore Gymnastics 7.250 8.675 9.200 9.100 34.225
Courtney Haynie Docksiders Gymnastics 8.400 8.600 8.050 9.050 34.100
Brianna Johnson Elite Gymnastics 8.100 8.325 8.850 8.550 33.825
Julian Howell Carroll Gymnastics 8.150 8.850 8.050 8.750 33.800
Halle Magallanes Barlows 9.050 7.500 8.700 8.500 33.750
Kamryn Watkins Elite Gymnastics 8.050 8.700 8.050 8.850 33.650
Natalie Mathews Docksiders Gymnastics 8.000 8.200 8.900 7.900 33.000
Morgan Sweeney 1st Class 8.300 8.350 7.950 7.650 32.250
Olivia Bathras Barlows 8.550 7.650 7.550 8.450 32.200
Junior B
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Gabi Bosley Flips 8.800 9.200 9.375 9.275 36.650
Gabrielle Weiser Baltimore County 9.225 9.200 9.075 8.950 36.450
Annabelle Afzali Frederick 9.450 8.825 8.950 9.050 36.275
Kaylee Katona Harford Gymnastics 9.400 8.525 8.875 9.200 36.000
Dejah Richard Fairland 9.300 9.050 8.500 9.050 35.900
Alexis Eichelberger Columbia 9.375 8.275 9.000 9.225 35.875
MacKaiya Cherry Elite Gymnastics 9.150 9.125 8.500 8.700 35.475
Catie Cornell Hills 8.550 8.600 9.050 8.700 34.900
Nina Knowles Rebounders 8.200 9.125 8.750 8.650 34.725
Payton Nicoll Delmarva 8.000 8.825 8.400 8.650 33.875
Elaina Long North Shore Gymnastics 8.500 8.150 8.050 9.150 33.850
Amanda Fails North Shore Gymnastics 7.800 8.175 8.950 8.900 33.825
Fallon Stone United Gymnastix 8.100 8.000 8.250 9.250 33.600
Madeline Couch Docksiders Gymnastics 8.600 7.450 8.775 8.650 33.475
Taylor Layman ACPR 8.700 6.800 9.350 8.550 33.400
Rachel Miller Columbia 8.450 7.250 8.300 8.900 32.900
McKenzi Cox ACPR 8.400 6.150 8.400 8.350 31.300
Jenna Massie TNT 7.900 7.700 6.300 8.600 30.500
Junior C
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Marina Gonzalez Fairland 9.000 9.475 9.375 9.375 37.225
Cassie Rennolds Frederick 9.275 8.675 8.850 9.200 36.000
Kourtney Kopp Unique Sports Academy 8.950 9.275 8.800 8.700 35.725
Sara Collins Carroll Gymnastics 9.150 9.200 8.600 8.750 35.700
Casey Ross Delmarva 8.800 9.125 8.750 9.000 35.675
Rebecca Cossa Elite Gymnastics 9.000 8.550 8.550 9.325 35.425
Jordan Rampolla Harford Gymnastics 9.150 8.950 8.550 8.725 35.375
Hannah Arrington Twisters 9.000 8.800 8.050 9.500 35.350
Katie Dodson North Shore Gymnastics 9.175 8.800 8.500 8.550 35.025
Megan D'Apice 1st Class 8.300 8.750 8.750 8.950 34.750
Bethany Miller United Gymnastix 8.600 8.750 8.750 8.550 34.650
Lastazia James Hills 9.200 7.850 8.600 8.700 34.350
Maggie Rice Clark's Gymnastics 8.600 8.700 8.550 8.500 34.350
Samantha Bowen Harford Gymnastics 8.650 8.600 8.250 8.550 34.050
Amanda De Graaf Top Flight 8.400 8.800 8.100 8.000 33.300
Ashton Christophel Delmarva 8.300 7.950 8.550 8.400 33.200
Julia Clement Fairland 8.400 8.850 7.775 8.150 33.175
Bernadette Atwood Twisters 8.250 8.600 8.150 8.000 33.000
Julia D'Antonio Delmarva 8.800 7.550 7.750 8.550 32.650
Madison Rice East West Stars 8.250 7.500 8.300 8.350 32.400
Jazmin Plater Elite Gymnastics 8.450 6.250 7.600 8.000 30.300
Junior D
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Simone Murphy Sportsplex 9.225 9.375 9.475 9.675 37.750
Desiree Proffitt Sportsplex 9.300 9.400 9.225 9.600 37.525
Sarah Blau Columbia 9.050 9.300 8.300 9.500 36.150
Ashley Belle Sportsplex 9.075 9.000 9.050 9.025 36.150
Dana Levi Harford Gymnastics 9.175 8.775 9.025 8.850 35.825
Monica Bustamante Harford Gymnastics 8.700 8.925 8.850 9.225 35.700
Tiana Frazier Elite Gymnastics 8.500 8.750 9.075 8.850 35.175
Ayden Readmond Island 8.600 8.450 8.850 9.200 35.100
Alex Howell Carroll Gymnastics 8.800 8.300 8.900 8.950 34.950
Mariah Ack East West Stars 8.600 8.250 9.200 8.800 34.850
Sarah Smith Chesapeake 9.150 8.800 7.850 9.050 34.850
Taylor Scott Harford Gymnastics 8.650 8.175 9.000 9.000 34.825
Katelyn Tountasakis Island 8.100 8.525 9.275 8.750 34.650
Christyn Spencer All Pro 8.750 8.000 8.775 8.700 34.225
Kelly Kosa Chesapeake 8.800 8.125 8.000 8.900 33.825
Alexandra Brunelle TNT 8.525 6.800 8.150 8.500 31.975
Madeline Carzon Barlows 8.200 7.175 8.400 8.100 31.875
Lauren Taylor Barlows 8.150 6.650 8.350 7.950 31.100
Senior A
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Natalie Mark Marvateens 9.000 9.300 8.600 9.600 36.500
Anna Ripken Harford Gymnastics 9.400 9.000 8.650 9.375 36.425
Denver Smith Elite Gymnastics 9.000 9.300 8.975 9.000 36.275
Marie Anne Louis-Charles Sportsplex 9.200 9.175 8.950 8.825 36.150
Jennah Lupiwok Twisters 8.850 8.600 9.150 9.225 35.825
Hannah Malin ACPR 9.050 8.300 8.750 9.075 35.175
Emily Russ Marvateens 8.550 8.000 9.050 8.750 34.350
Allison Lehman Baltimore County 8.800 7.875 8.500 8.900 34.075
Casey Tucker TNT 8.500 8.525 8.600 8.350 33.975
Nisha Jain Chesapeake 8.800 7.900 8.900 8.300 33.900
Morgan Keiner Carroll Gymnastics 8.350 8.200 8.700 8.600 33.850
Eileen Walsh St. Mary's 8.250 8.650 8.400 8.500 33.800
Natalie Thompson Harford Gymnastics 8.400 8.900 7.450 9.000 33.750
Hannah Bronner Carroll Gymnastics 8.700 7.575 8.550 8.750 33.575
Sarah Thomas Carroll Gymnastics 8.300 7.700 8.900 8.650 33.550
Cassidy Pakulla Top Flight 8.550 7.300 8.850 8.500 33.200
Illexus Paxton Unique Sports Academy 8.550 7.500 8.150 8.750 32.950
Caitlyn Bowman Chesapeake 8.600 8.225 7.350 8.500 32.675
Lindsey Jackson ACPR 7.950 7.100 8.350 8.850 32.250
Lydia Bonvillian Preston 8.300 6.400 6.950 8.200 29.850
Morgan McAllister Delmarva 8.350 8.000 8.600   24.950
Kaitlynn Howard 4 Star Gymnastics 0.000 7.700 8.600 8.500 24.800
Senior B
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Taylor Robertshaw ACPR 9.425 9.125 9.050 9.425 37.025
Camerin Henderson Rebounders 9.250 9.525 9.150 8.950 36.875
Megan Martel Top Flight 9.200 9.250 8.800 9.200 36.450
Bethany Riley ACPR 9.450 8.800 9.100 9.050 36.400
Isabelle Wynn Baltimore County 9.100 8.600 9.125 9.000 35.825
Abena Asare-Bediako Fairland 8.825 8.525 8.900 9.275 35.525
Rosalie Froom St. Mary's 8.900 8.600 8.900 9.100 35.500
Shaina Thompson Delmarva 9.125 9.325 8.800 8.200 35.450
Katherine Kalagyros Hills 8.950 8.500 8.650 9.250 35.350
Madison Hilber ACPR 9.250 8.850 8.200 9.025 35.325
Bailey Lippa ACPR 8.650 8.575 8.900 9.050 35.175
Kelsey Tomchik Carroll Gymnastics 8.700 8.825 8.575 8.625 34.725
Delaney Andrews Delmarva 9.100 8.825 8.900 7.550 34.375
Kayla Ellis North Shore Gymnastics 8.900 9.175 7.900 8.250 34.225
Amina Simu Fairland 8.100 8.400 9.250 8.150 33.900
Brooke Davis Carroll Gymnastics 9.350 8.900 9.000 6.450 33.700
Shelby Brown Barlows 8.300 7.100 8.450 8.800 32.650
Elizabeth Aguirre Delmarva 8.500 7.150 8.350 7.750 31.750
Alyssa Brown Maryland State Gymnastics 7.500 7.900 7.700 8.250 31.350
Jenna Dean Barlows 8.800 6.500 7.250 8.350 30.900
Senior C
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Leah Hoeferkamp St. Mary's 9.000 9.250 9.200 9.300 36.750
Emily Moslener St. Mary's 9.150 9.425 8.750 9.400 36.725
Guillemette Bodenreider Marvateens 9.075 9.050 8.700 9.100 35.925
Ana Gomerez Marvateens 9.025 9.600 8.900 8.200 35.725
Breck Ramsay Delmarva 8.750 9.000 8.700 9.150 35.600
Victoria Moore Clark's Gymnastics 9.000 8.350 8.750 9.475 35.575
Tori Albright 4 Star Gymnastics 9.000 8.675 8.950 8.950 35.575
Alison Biehl Frederick 9.100 8.700 8.600 9.125 35.525
Ellie Turcotte Flips 9.200 8.100 8.600 9.175 35.075
Bailey Fogle Flips 9.000 8.525 8.450 9.000 34.975
Kaitlin Holland Delmarva 9.050 8.225 8.750 8.725 34.750
Megan Short Delmarva 8.850 8.700 8.350 8.850 34.750
Bailey Jones North Shore Gymnastics 8.350 8.000 9.000 8.850 34.200
Ashlee Punte Baltimore County 8.950 7.850 8.700 8.100 33.600
Marissa Booth Unique Sports Academy 8.650 8.175 8.300 8.450 33.575
Bryana Shields Island 7.700 8.150 8.725 8.400 32.975
Aubrey Coughlin ACPR 8.650 6.775 8.600 8.800 32.825
Hayley Kurtz East West Stars 7.800 8.075 8.450 8.300 32.625
Taylor Landefeld Flips 8.350 7.100 8.550 8.550 32.550
Hannah Berres Unique Sports Academy 8.000 7.450 8.900 7.800 32.150
Sydney Stone ACPR 7.800 6.725 8.500 8.300 31.325
Melissa Marx Columbia 8.600 6.650 7.300 8.000 30.550
Kaelyn Taylor ACPR 8.400 6.650   8.000 23.050
Senior D
Name Team V UB BB FX AA Total
Samantha Liberto Harford Gymnastics 9.100 9.275 8.625 9.175 36.175
Sarah Smith Clark's Gymnastics 9.375 9.175 8.675 8.650 35.875
Katherine Pavlos Delmarva 9.000 9.500 8.550 8.700 35.750
Jordana Dews Unique Sports Academy 9.300 8.800 8.150 9.275 35.525
Courtney Grissen Flips 9.000 8.750 8.200 9.150 35.100
Misty Nalley TNT 9.050 9.000 8.400 8.200 34.650
Mariah Kissinger 4 Star Gymnastics 8.950 8.050 8.600 8.600 34.200
Mackenzie Hudson St. Mary's 8.650 7.650 8.675 9.025 34.000
Morgan Peschek ACPR 8.750 7.600 8.100 9.300 33.750
Danielle Bowman Chesapeake 8.350 8.000 8.300 8.950 33.600
Sarah Burkett East West Stars 8.650 8.550 8.350 7.650 33.200
Lauren Taylor Carroll Gymnastics 8.650 9.225 6.900 8.200 32.975
Jessica Snyder Carroll Gymnastics 8.500 7.450 8.600 8.300 32.850
Erin Swam Harford Gymnastics 8.750 7.900 8.050 8.000 32.700
Courtney Niles Carroll Gymnastics 9.225 6.800 8.400 8.250 32.675
Jessica Dombrowski All Pro 8.350 8.550 7.850 7.800 32.550
Bonnie Margolis Preston 7.350 8.875 8.350 7.700 32.275
Kristen Maygers Baltimore County 8.550 7.700 7.200 8.300 31.750
Bianca Montgomery ACPR 9.050 6.900 7.750 7.750 31.450
Melanie Walters TNT 7.900 6.950 7.550 8.700 31.100
Madelyn Beebe Twisters 8.050 6.500 8.250 8.000 30.800